• Eerste ploeg

     1ste ploeg en beloften 2019 2020

    Merlino Antoine (T), Calsius Peter (T), Heymans Ludo (A), Vissers Brecht (Kine), Linart Ronny (Tijdsw)

    Jacobs Martijn (GK), Claesen Egon, Pasaribu Ferd, Ter Linden Romano, Anab Nadjem, Elalje Amin, Fory Ian, Hesz Wesley, Meerburg Michele, Reyntjens Mitch, Ziriuouhi Abderrazak. 

     

  • Beloften

    1ste ploeg en beloften 2019 2020

    Sven Coninx (T), Salvatore Carlisi (A), Gounakis Nico (Tijdsw)

    Tiemen Aerts (GK), Ventrone Daniƫle (GK), Dedroog Sven, Carlisi Salva, Peulen Brecht, Pirlet Ruben, Jelte Wevers, Jamie Geelen, Krakowinski Elias, Louwette Warre, Lenne Tulleners, Punzo Vincenzo, Dritti Liam.

  • 1ste provinciale

    Czornyj Kevin (T), Claessens Lucien (A), Czornyj Roger (A), Bendotti Tom (Tijdsw)

    Vadnerputte Dries (GK), Hermans Jonas (GK), Claessens Dennis, Claessens Sammy, Erkens Wesley, Gijse,berg Gilles, Lai Junior Emanuelle, Vanderlinden Davy, BEndotti Jorde, Gielen Nick, Hendrikx Pieter, Brussels Dieter, Engelen Joren, Ferro Rosario, Lardenoije Fabio

     

  • Liga

    Liga 2019 2020

    Vranken Bjorn, Ramakers Filip, Opdekamp Jos, Calsius Peter, Mono David, Serra Giancarlo, Serra Alexandro, Westhovens Tim, Toller Fabio, Kuypers Peter, Thijs Erwin, Calsius Johan, Avci Orhan.

     

  • Dames

    Dames 2019 2020 

    Thijs Erwiin (T), Serra Tamara (A), Breuls Wilhelmina (tijdsw)

    Bongaerts Elien (GK), Lhomme Carly, Thijs Carla, Janssen Natacha, Vanhoef Lien, Nys Aline, Schrijvers Inge, Onclin Stepahanie, Slyuydts Sonja, Khadija Ouali, Gutschoven Ingrid, Lowis Heidi, Dedroog Britt, Breuls Morgan, Halas Melanie, Lipkens Els, Jadoul Caroline, Bollen Nancy.

     

     

     

  • U17

     

    U17 1 2019 2020

    Czornyj Kevin (T), Perlet Danyy (A), Sorce Lillo (A), oleksy Jorre (Tijdsw)

    Pirlet Joren (GK), Peulen Kobe, Mingione Flavio, De Falco Gianluca, broecks Rob, Snijckers Gerben, Caputo Luca, Sorce Justin, Olesky Jelle, Van Helden Daan, Wuyts Sem, Piccigallo Giovanni.

  • U15

     

    U15 2019 2020

    Dreesen Ives (T), Winkels David (A)

    Ernots Robin (GK), Engelen Robbe (GK), Winkels Ruben, Schepers Sebastiaan, Dexters Rowin, Peeters Kyano, Kahil Alhous, Dreesen Sverre, Thijs Gerben.

     

  • U14

     

     U14 2019 2020

     

    Vranken Bjorn (T), Kuypers Peter (T), Dexters Kurt (A)

    Vranken Senne (GK), Dexters Tjorven (GK), Vranken Xander, Kuypers Seppe, Lambrights Rhune, Thijs Roy, Mats Van Helden, Lellieu Niels, Hamers Senne, Niesi Luca.

     

  • U12

    U12 1 2019 2020

     

    De Faco Stefano (T), Druttie Benny (T), Winkels david (A)

    Dreesen Kjell (GK), Deroye Robbe (GK), Drutti Kyelle, Winkels Mathijs, Vranken Vigo, Lucas Axel, Piras Ricardo, Somers Jonas, Moustatif Younes, Lonneux Lenno.

  • U11

    U11 2019 2020

     

     

    T Vaesen Jeroen

    Thijs Lyano (GK), Janssen Cedric, Russo Ilario, Rocchi Tiago, Pibiri Mattia, Zoons Yuca, De Roye Carsten, Padedda Aleandro, Canaert Arwin.